Die Könige

… im Corps der Bürgersöhne seit 1949:

Jahr Aktiver König Passiver König Kleiner König
2019 J. Herbig R. Lüddecke K. Busse
2018 C.-P. Weitling K. Ortmann K. Busse
2017 V.-L. Weitling T. Pörschke Y. Höver
2016 V. Kopitz C. Meyer F. Christiansen
2015 F. Deneke U. Franke J. Herbig
2014 T. Hoffmann M. Kühnel P. Zimmermann
2013 Y. Höver M. Härke V. Kopitz
2012 C. Männer T. Mauritz O. Winterhoff
2011 M. Pfreimer D. Welge S. Lehrmann
2010 E. Rathe T. Pörschke E. Rathe
2009 F. Lerch M. Härke E. M. Kummrow
2008 D. Heller S. Kopitz C. Gundlach
2007 H. Schönfeld V. Schewe K. Wedemeier
2006 St. Ahrens D. Welge U. Franke
2005 C. Benstein T. Diederichs D.-K. Eckardt
2004 O. Fricke R. Herold U. Franke
2003 M. Härke M. Tjarks S. Bolte
2002 O. Arndt H. Horneffer H.-W. Loose
2001 S. Bolte G. Gramse A. Kulhawy
2000 K. Lux Chr. Kahnes G. Gramse
1999 O. Fricke U. Franke L. Bolte
1998 M. Nowicki V. Weiss St. Lerch
1997 M. Kühnel E.M. Kummrow H. Clement
1996 S. Wulfes T. Kuhn M. Nowicki
1995 S. Lüddecke M. Klingenberg R. Lüddecke
1994 F. Neubauer B. Meyer M. Helmboldt
1993 D. Stäbler U. Bertram G. Gundlach
1992 B. Opitz G. Heuer D. Müller
1991 U. Kunze B. Schubert R. Keunecke
1990 M. Schoke M. Ness L. Krasper
1989 Th. Klingenberg K. Beck G. Helmboldt
1988 M. Härke P. Marienfeld H. J. Dalgas
1987 L. Bertram E. Mitze W. Blank
1986 Chr. Klußmann J. Luge J. Sander
1985 L. Krasper L. Bolte G. Eckardt
1984 W. Wilke G. Steinmann D. Blischnok
1983 S. Kopitz F. H. Maiworm B. Meyer
1982 D. Blischnok K. Hadrys W. Wilke
1981 D. Tronnier K. Finkelmann J. Held
1980 U. Sumpf R. Sumpf R. Diederichs
1979 H.J. Dalgas F. R. Busse G. Busse
1978 M. Heyn K. Rißland E. M. Kummrow
1977 R. Vollbrecht H. P. Härke L. Bolte
1976 R. D. Wilke R. Höver D. Tronnier
1975 J. Spormann G. Munzel R. Macke
1974 E. A. Küster G. Wilke F. J. Nowicki
1973 Chr. Kahnes R. Schneider H.P. Härke
1972 A. Hoppe S. Lüddecke P. Rißland
1971 G. Gramse G. Kohly W. Held
1970 H. Fricke H. J. Sievert P. Marienfeld
1969 F. R. Busse F. Reusche K. Finkelmann
1968 J. Bostel F. J. Nowicki H. Dönch
1967 K. Wagner H. B. Hummel H. Hummel
1966 D. Hansen H. Dönch K. Hansen
1965 H. P. Härke F. Bensch H. J. Sievert
1964 P. Rißland H. Ahrens R. Macke
1963 R. Dietrich H. Rademann K. Rißland
1962 W. Beyer G. Gödecke W. Held
1961 H. Gödecke H. Ilm
1960 K. Eckardt F. Busse D. Weitling
1959 G. Rinke K. Peters W. Held
1958 G. Eckardt E. Bauck G. Lehmberg
1957 K. Beck A. Küster H. Rademann
1956 K. Gießelmann R. Kohly K. Beck
1955 J. Warmbold H. Brandes E. Grote
1954 H. H. Weitling W. Bergmann J. Giere
1953 G. Krasper L. Franke H. H. Weitling
1952 A. Schulz H. Helwes J. Warmbold
1951 G. Tiedt K. Schaubode H. Ahrens
1950 H. Euling O. Deinert K. H. Friedrichs
1949 A. Möllering O. Hoppe